Org team pitching totals -- Coloma Computer Baseball League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Dodge City Outlaws 3.36211514360326.22901401221183043428
G Baby's Kekambas 3.85251411390357.13501671531303724237
TNT Clean Up Boys 3.8819178360324.1306154140843074525
Wrigleyville Ivy Leaguers 3.9321179380341.13101551491343594628
Delaware Desperados 4.19172015371331.03081681541183526022
Berrien Barnstormers 4.23221614380345.03121691621143516124
Covert Hiltons 4.4916208361315.0317162157913474618
Sheffield Sluggers 4.53181914370325.22821701641393315324
Hoosier Hackers 4.6711247350308.22731631601233505019
Windsor Wallbangers 4.73191611350317.2324179167983264431
Milwaukee Beers 4.83211413350313.12881721681453126123
Denver Dirtbags 4.8715223370328.23441871781533575229
Cobb County Crowes 5.0117219380334.13421961861193885716
Charming Grim Reapers 5.05211710380342.03342051921453467024
Roswell Aliens 5.0718187360325.03111901831283685723
Chicago Northsiders 5.1013246371333.23462041891663595924
Totals 4.4829429415958835269.250372781262420055529837395

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Dodge City Outlaws11131131014252 8.0 3.3 11.6 8.4 0.9 2.6
G Baby's Kekambas7125111522390 8.8 3.3 12.4 9.4 1.1 2.9
TNT Clean Up Boys514112425073 8.5 2.3 11.2 8.5 1.2 3.7
Wrigleyville Ivy Leaguers743111122352 8.2 3.5 11.8 9.5 1.2 2.7
Delaware Desperados9122710325143 8.4 3.2 11.9 9.6 1.6 3.0
Berrien Barnstormers6935612171 8.1 3.0 11.3 9.2 1.6 3.1
Covert Hiltons217215823793 9.1 2.6 12.1 9.9 1.3 3.8
Sheffield Sluggers4235141921730 7.8 3.8 12.3 9.1 1.5 2.4
Hoosier Hackers1218181022882 8.0 3.6 12.1 10.2 1.5 2.8
Windsor Wallbangers017471212271 9.2 2.8 12.4 9.2 1.2 3.3
Milwaukee Beers3122118328114 8.3 4.2 12.8 9.0 1.8 2.2
Denver Dirtbags6101151322971 9.4 4.2 13.9 9.8 1.4 2.3
Cobb County Crowes69571413571 9.2 3.2 12.7 10.4 1.5 3.3
Charming Grim Reapers2151111131782 8.8 3.8 13.0 9.1 1.8 2.4
Roswell Aliens7161101302980 8.6 3.5 12.6 10.2 1.6 2.9
Chicago Northsiders5183171514570 9.3 4.5 14.3 9.7 1.6 2.2
Totals92219401741792847112225 8.6 3.4 12.4 9.4 1.4 2.8

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Dodge City Outlaws .671 1.25906 .283566 .412579 .421143.4 3.9 3.56 3.44
G Baby's Kekambas .734 1.34970 .318691 .453703 .461180.1 4.5 4.08 4.06
TNT Clean Up Boys .697 1.20907 .288581 .428595 .438151.9 4.2 3.79 3.60
Wrigleyville Ivy Leaguers .721 1.30898 .294662 .459666 .462167.4 4.4 3.97 3.80
Delaware Desperados .757 1.29862 .288680 .484692 .493175.0 4.7 4.28 4.18
Berrien Barnstormers .737 1.23902 .278681 .474690 .480172.2 4.5 4.04 3.89
Covert Hiltons .758 1.30835 .325623 .466640 .479175.1 5.0 4.50 4.22
Sheffield Sluggers .737 1.29849 .270646 .463669 .480169.4 4.7 4.21 4.13
Hoosier Hackers .742 1.28770 .290617 .471635 .484161.4 4.7 4.24 4.04
Windsor Wallbangers .763 1.33877 .319642 .471659 .484174.0 4.9 4.44 4.31
Milwaukee Beers .791 1.38816 .278686 .510698 .519183.9 5.3 4.75 4.73
Denver Dirtbags .807 1.51889 .328742 .508752 .515210.6 5.7 5.19 5.13
Cobb County Crowes .778 1.38883 .323717 .492726 .499200.8 5.4 4.87 4.56
Charming Grim Reapers .800 1.40918 .288765 .512780 .522209.1 5.5 4.95 4.94
Roswell Aliens .776 1.35830 .306688 .492704 .503186.8 5.2 4.66 4.51
Chicago Northsiders .811 1.53904 .317763 .507781 .519224.4 6.0 5.45 5.43
Totals .755 1.3414016 .30010750 .47610969 .4852880.5 4.9 4.43 4.30

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Dodge City Outlaws360 .000318 .500168 4.75817 .293143.1 .625
G Baby's Kekambas390 .000121 .538181 4.66018 .300152.4 .629
TNT Clean Up Boys360 .000119 .528176 4.94213 .310142.0 .636
Wrigleyville Ivy Leaguers380 .000119 .500180 4.75321 .396149.4 .618
Delaware Desperados371 .027319 .514154 4.25016 .320145.7 .625
Berrien Barnstormers380 .000221 .553187 4.95316 .302146.3 .632
Covert Hiltons361 .028016 .444164 4.65612 .214140.3 .636
Sheffield Sluggers370 .000120 .541168 4.57127 .380147.8 .612
Hoosier Hackers350 .000014 .400119 3.44417 .386145.3 .628
Windsor Wallbangers350 .000316 .457166 4.76123 .377146.7 .634
Milwaukee Beers350 .000213 .371214 6.14214 .333150.6 .610
Denver Dirtbags370 .000113 .351170 4.66010 .167154.2 .610
Cobb County Crowes380 .000113 .342189 5.05017 .340147.7 .636
Charming Grim Reapers380 .000016 .421204 5.45022 .440153.3 .618
Roswell Aliens360 .000212 .333194 5.45217 .327151.6 .619
Chicago Northsiders371 .027117 .459147 4.08326 .313161.9 .598
Totals5883 .00522267 .4542781 4.7885286 .323148.7 .623

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Dodge City Outlaws2214 .6367 .318195817 .2933687 2.436 2.4
G Baby's Kekambas1911 .5797 .368216018 .30039101 2.639 2.6
TNT Clean Up Boys108 .8002 .200124213 .3103687 2.436 2.4
Wrigleyville Ivy Leaguers129 .7503 .250115321 .3963899 2.638 2.6
Delaware Desperados2215 .6827 .318215016 .3203777 2.136 2.1
Berrien Barnstormers2314 .6099 .391255316 .30238101 2.738 2.7
Covert Hiltons118 .7272 .18295612 .2143680 2.235 2.3
Sheffield Sluggers1914 .7375 .263197127 .3803794 2.537 2.5
Hoosier Hackers127 .5834 .33364417 .3863574 2.135 2.1
Windsor Wallbangers1511 .7334 .267226123 .3773595 2.735 2.7
Milwaukee Beers2413 .5429 .375184214 .3333588 2.535 2.5
Denver Dirtbags63 .5003 .500196010 .1673795 2.637 2.6
Cobb County Crowes139 .6924 .308115017 .3403889 2.338 2.3
Charming Grim Reapers1910 .5269 .474165022 .4403898 2.638 2.6
Roswell Aliens137 .5386 .462135217 .3273689 2.536 2.5
Chicago Northsiders86 .7502 .25068326 .3133791 2.536 2.5
Totals248159 .64183 .335248885286 .3235881445 2.5585 2.5