Team pitching -- 2026 Dodge City Outlaws
Regular season -- as of 9/8/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Kershaw*sp 1.86310770038.22488122732151
Dobbinssp 2.25100330016.010548133365
Maton,Pmr 2.541112000028.12388104510120
Stewart,Bmr 2.911211600021.218774253089
Rodon*sp 3.179100323211199.01707270712122312822
Finnegancl 3.713114200053.1462522234662228
Beck,Tmr 4.322255110089.28044434162156386
Waddell*mr 4.553343500063.1673232135197268
Bellosp 4.571380323221187.017710195821311224799
Fairbankscl 4.6636196100065.24437343057113273
Fauchermr 4.721512900034.138181893076143
Perkins,Jcl 4.792212130047.0462625273975211
Beeks*mr 4.854125800068.26243372750148292
Burke,B*mr 5.401101300015.021991133164
Peralta,Fsp 5.51490212100112.2102716952137245491
Gilbert,Lsp 5.89010550018.121121214296189
Jansen,Kcl 6.7501390009.11187762144
Kerkeringmr 7.1100060006.16651071038
Vasquezsp 9.18110015150066.210069684239195335
Ginnsp 20.2500030001.1433120010
 Other  5.64123401054311304.232720419112331050141352
 Total  4.776498381621624131447.0139780876760713312191056270

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Kershaw*sp320100000 5.6 2.8 8.6 6.3 0.7 2.3 80.4 .623
Dobbinssp100100020 5.6 4.5 10.7 7.3 1.7 1.6 88.0 .595
Maton,Pmr510200010 7.3 3.2 11.1 14.3 0.3 4.5 23.9 .621
Stewart,Bmr202100000 7.5 1.7 9.6 10.4 1.2 6.3 20.1 .686
Rodon*sp1652710440 7.7 3.2 11.2 9.6 1.0 3.0 99.7 .616
Finnegancl820220020 7.8 3.9 12.0 7.8 1.0 2.0 20.5 .623
Beck,Tmr812550050 8.0 4.1 12.6 6.2 1.5 1.5 28.3 .610
Waddell*mr201400010 9.5 1.8 11.9 7.2 1.3 3.9 28.2 .633
Bellosp27811140050 8.5 3.9 13.0 6.3 0.6 1.6 96.2 .599
Fairbankscl822130030 6.0 4.1 10.3 7.8 1.5 1.9 17.6 .611
Fauchermr620210000 10.0 2.4 12.8 7.9 1.8 3.3 18.3 .603
Perkins,Jcl211350110 8.8 5.2 14.6 7.5 1.3 1.4 39.0 .587
Beeks*mr615110031 8.1 3.5 11.8 6.6 1.8 1.9 18.0 .644
Burke,B*mr211000100 12.6 0.6 13.2 7.8 1.813.0 17.4 .686
Peralta,Fsp1721612020 8.1 4.2 12.8 10.9 1.9 2.6 90.9 .599
Gilbert,Lsp210000000 10.3 6.9 17.2 14.2 2.9 2.1 79.2 .609
Jansen,Kcl320000000 10.6 6.8 17.4 5.8 1.9 0.9 20.9 .601
Kerkeringmr001220000 8.5 14.2 25.6 9.9 1.4 0.7 24.7 .527
Vasquezsp842111000 13.5 5.7 19.3 5.3 2.6 0.9 84.3 .578
Ginnsp101000000 27.0 6.8 33.8 13.5 0.0 2.0 10.3 .806
 Other 411466443100 9.7 3.6 13.5 9.2 1.5 2.5  .618
 Total 1684928563079391 8.7 3.8 12.8 8.3 1.4 2.2  .612

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Kershaw*sp .513 0.93108 .19449 .32550 .331 9.2 2.1 1.92 1.80
Dobbinssp .681 1.1340 .17529 .44630 .462 6.1 3.4 3.10 3.31
Maton,Pmr .591 1.1662 .35542 .35044 .367 10.8 3.4 3.10 2.67
Stewart,Bmr .604 1.0256 .26833 .37134 .382 8.0 3.3 2.98 2.57
Rodon*sp .684 1.21509 .289351 .427358 .436 87.7 4.0 3.57 3.38
Finnegancl .699 1.29151 .265101 .443103 .452 26.4 4.4 4.00 3.65
Beck,Tmr .768 1.35263 .247189 .490194 .503 51.2 5.2 4.63 4.38
Waddell*mr .801 1.26191 .304135 .504139 .519 36.7 5.2 4.69 4.15
Bellosp .699 1.39563 .293335 .419346 .433 87.4 4.2 3.79 3.97
Fairbankscl .643 1.13174 .190118 .432119 .436 26.0 3.5 3.20 2.91
Fauchermr .843 1.3795 .32675 .52477 .538 20.6 5.5 4.87 5.34
Perkins,Jcl .831 1.55135 .289111 .526114 .540 31.1 5.9 5.35 5.28
Beeks*mr .775 1.30200 .240148 .507149 .510 36.6 4.7 4.32 4.14
Burke,B*mr .914 1.4747 .38336 .56336 .563 11.4 7.0 6.17 5.79
Peralta,Fsp .776 1.37272 .287246 .501252 .513 68.1 5.4 4.90 4.76
Gilbert,Lsp .953 1.9140 .37556 .62956 .629 17.3 8.3 7.65 8.31
Jansen,Kcl .869 1.9329 .31024 .54524 .545 6.9 6.5 6.03 7.76
Kerkeringmr .858 2.5318 .27820 .52622 .579 6.1 8.2 7.79 9.74
Vasquezsp1.023 2.13234 .346216 .645217 .648 75.510.1 9.18 9.87
Ginnsp1.056 3.757 .5716 .6006 .600 2.814.9 16.77 14.52
 Other  .793 1.48863 .321674 .499680 .503193.4 5.7 5.14 4.98
 Total  .759 1.384057 .2902994 .4783050 .486810.1 5.0 4.53 4.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kershaw*sp70 .00004 .57125 3.632 .667
Dobbinssp30 .00001 .33313 4.300 .000
Maton,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Stewart,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.052 .400
Rodon*sp321 .031123 .719101 3.2196 .316
Finnegancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0244 .167
Beck,Tmr10 .00000 .0002 2.0166 .375
Waddell*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0140 .000
Bellosp322 .063115 .469150 4.72816 .571
Fairbankscl00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Fauchermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
Perkins,Jcl30 .00001 .3338 2.751 .200
Beeks*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0157 .467
Burke,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Peralta,Fsp210 .00008 .38177 3.7114 .364
Gilbert,Lsp50 .00000 .00021 4.241 .250
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Kerkeringmr00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Vasquezsp150 .00003 .20054 3.691 .111
Ginnsp00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Other 431 .023115 .349161 3.75324 .453
 Total 1624 .0251370 .432612 3.825187 .347

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Dobbinssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Maton,Pmr21 .5001 .5001112 .18220206
Stewart,Bmr21 .5001 .500063 .50016169
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Finnegancl21 .5001 .50072516 .640424210
Beck,Tmr551.0000 .0001347 .206515019
Waddell*mr54 .8001 .2009134 .308353511
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Fairbankscl2119 .9052 .0958396 .154616141
Fauchermr41 .2503 .7507146 .42929296
Perkins,Jcl21 .5001 .500160 .000211811
Beeks*mr42 .5002 .50094318 .419585816
Burke,B*mr30 .00031.0002105 .50013133
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Gilbert,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Jansen,Kcl331.0000 .000142 .500995
Kerkeringmr00 .0000 .000261 .167661
Vasquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Ginnsp00 .0000 .000042 .500332
 Other 20 .00021.00093615 .4171056218
 Total 5538 .69117 .3095725187 .347162422158